JP Big Iron

Date of Birth:
3/5/2022
Description:
Beautiful little bull with great twist horn genetics we will be keeping an eye on for a herd sire.
Nickname:
Marty
Sex:
Male
PH #:
1/2
Reg #1:
Pending