JP ABSOLUTELY ADORABLE

Date of Birth:
6/10/2012
Description:
Double A is one of our straight Butler females. She has a lovely twist to her horns. She had a beautiful heifer JP Perfectly Precious by our mini bull V3C Chase's Frost this year and is bred back the same way for a spring 2023 calf.
Nickname:
Double "A"
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
LAZY JP RANCH
Breeder:
HOOKS LONGHORN RANCH
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
202
Reg #1:
C279467
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$3,000